Well, dude. Fuck you. I'm just too busy to write you a mail. But I never forgot.
I even daren't sms you. Do you know that whenever I wanted to give you a call, I gotta cease my shivering hand?
What a shock today! Oh, shit!
You thought I didn't know? Now I'm so cold.
Since you've removed me from MSN list, how are you gonna hear about me? Take back your fucking excuse! Fuck!
創作者介紹
創作者 jilllue1018 的頭像
jilllue1018

My ..._ Jill Lu

jilllue1018 發表在 痞客邦 留言(2) 人氣()


留言列表 (2)

禁止留言
  • Shannon
  • Kick him out of your memory, then~
    Be happy; smile~ Think of Little Black and Little White. :)
  • jilllu
  • Thank you. But I can't. He's still a friend. I don't wanna lose
    a friend.
    Yes, I miss my Big Sister, Little Black, and Little White.

您尚未登入,將以訪客身份留言。亦可以上方服務帳號登入留言

請輸入暱稱 ( 最多顯示 6 個中文字元 )

請輸入標題 ( 最多顯示 9 個中文字元 )

請輸入內容 ( 最多 140 個中文字元 )

請輸入左方認證碼:

看不懂,換張圖

請輸入驗證碼